E-auction n°41

20 Dinars BAHRAIN  2001 P.24 q.FDC
MISIA - CIZICA Trihemiobole q.SPL/BB
COSTANTINO II Centenionalis ou nummus BB
MONACO 1 Euro LES PRINCES GRIMALDI 2001 SPL
PF&O, PERRET FRERES & OLIVIER 50 CENTIMES MB
Museum notes 28, the american numismatic society